NileCreator

Organization's name: NileCreator
Organization's acronym: ART
Former Name(s): N.C
Headquarters address  
Address: 3 Khaled ben al waleed,sheraton hiliopolis
3 Khaled ben al waleed,sheraton hiliopolis
Cairo, Egypt
Egypt
Phone: +201100110116
Fax: tarekhassan2012@hotmail.com
Email: tarekhassan2012@hotmail.com
Web site: http://nilecreator.ga
Organization type: Media
Languages:
  • English

Activities

Areas of expertise & Fields of activity:

Social Development:
  • Cooperative
  • Employment
  • Youth

Sustainable Development:
  • Education
  • Human settlements
Geographic scope: Local
Country of activity:
  • Egypt
Millennium Development Goals:
  • Develop global partnership for development
Mission statement:
Year established (YYYY): 2011
Organizational structure: Under Construction
Number and type of members: 150
Funding structure:
  • Fees for education and training services
  • Foreign and international grants

Additional Information

No additional information available.