Bort Technolgy Pvt Ltd

Organization's name: Bort Technolgy Pvt Ltd
Organization's acronym: Business consultancy
Former Name(s): ZAP
Headquarters address  
Address: GL 3,Rishikesh
Dehradun, Uttaranchal
249201
India
Phone: 00919717302802
Fax: ZAP
Email: manojadvik29@gmail.com
Web site: www.borttech.in
Organization type: Private sector
Languages:
  • English

Activities

Areas of expertise & Fields of activity:
Geographic scope: International
Mission statement:
Year established (YYYY): 2019
Year of registration (YYYY): 2019
Number and type of members: 5

Additional Information

No additional information available.